Hentai.Ms - Info hentai.ms

hentai receives about 18,850 unique visitors and 746,460 (39.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $150.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $110,660.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hentai.ms is ranked number 16,875 in the world and 0.00377% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 166.62.94.194.
SEMrush

How popular is hentai.ms?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
565,500
Daily Pageviews:
746,460 (39.60 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
16,875 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00377% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.4%21.4%15592
Germany 12.4%14.4%4288
India 8.9%7.4%14311
United Kingdom 5.0%5.5%9105
Malaysia 4.7%4.1%2195
Indonesia 3.6%2.1%7690
France 3.3%1.6%12554
Canada 3.1%2.3%8650
Philippines 2.6%2.6%2497
Vietnam 2.3%0.6%4490
Thailand 2.1%0.5%7090
Australia 1.9%2.4%9043
Spain 1.9%1.2%16223
Japan 1.6%1.9%46563
Egypt 1.5%1.5%8177
Netherlands 1.5%2.7%9079
Italy 1.5%0.7%22825
Mexico 1.5%1.3%12144
Other 1.4%11.7%1449
Brazil 1.3%0.2%32996
Czech Republic 0.8%0.5%9917
Argentina 0.7%0.1%17516
Taiwan 0.7%0.2%19700
Lithuania 0.7%2.1%2603
Poland 0.7%0.2%26885
Algeria 0.6%0.1%12907
Saudi Arabia 0.6%0.3%16829
Turkey 0.6%0.1%60684
Switzerland 0.6%0.1%15635
Hungary 0.5%0.3%9161
Singapore 0.5%0.7%12628
Ireland 0.5%3.4%7333

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
manga.***.ms
54.65%36.27%26.0
***.ms
45.12%13.45%11.7
free.***.ms
39.03%37.45%38
search.***.ms
33.16%3.42%4.0
naruto.***.ms
11.94%3.76%12
onepiece.***.ms
10.92%2.66%9.5
videos.***.ms
6.98%0.51%2.9
tags.***.ms
5.77%0.15%1.00
my.***.ms
5.08%0.33%2.5
games.***.ms
5.00%0.45%3.5
images.***.ms
4.08%0.50%4.8
mom.***.ms
2.67%0.11%1.7
tentacles.***.ms
2.18%0.06%1.0
monstergirl.***.ms
1.68%0.06%1.3
loli.***.ms
1.21%0.06%2.1
cheating.***.ms
0.55%0.05%3.6
OTHER
0%0.72%0

How fast does hentai.ms load?

Average Load Time:
(636 ms) 91 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
185
Total Backlinks:
  908
Follow Links:
  792
Nofollow Links:
  116
Referring Domains:
  70
Referring IPs:
  78

Competitive Data

SEMrush hentai.ms
Domain:
  hentai.ms
Rank:
  2,621
Organic Keywords:
  17,775
Organic Traffic:
  682,186
Organic Cost:
  $67,549.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is hentai.ms?

Facebook likes:
  100
Facebook shares:
  1,810
Facebook comments:
  128
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,038
Google +:
  30
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  14,066
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hentai.ms can earn?

Website Value:
$110,660.66
Daily Revenue:
$150.80
Monthly Revenue:
$4,524.00
Yearly Revenue:
$55,042.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hentai.ms hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
166.62.94.194
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 166.62.94.194

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

| and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
*** Tags and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
My Fav renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
New *** Manga and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
One Piece *** and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
***.ms is a…aily. Enjoy! | and 51 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Español? renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
It Seems The H…Things English and 39 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Recent Favorites renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Best of 30 days and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
***doodoo and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Energy Kyo ka…pter 2 English and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
#10 and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
#1 renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
***ion and 56 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***.ms/css9.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="submit" class="search_submit_button"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***.ms/?num=8" class="pagination_currentpage">1</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***.ms/?num=16" class="pagination_number">2</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.es***.net" class="pagination_number">Español?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***box.net"></a> and 45 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://free.he…-katte-English">Kill La Kill S…katte English</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://my.hent…ser/chibijesus">chibijesus</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://tags.***.ms">*** Tags</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://search.…/?related=***" class="pagination_number">***</a> and 56 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 43.3KiB (70% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://manga.***.ms/galleries/index/H-Manga/HHH-Triple-H-(English)/0.jpg could save 23.3KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://manga.***.ms/galleries/index/H-Manga/HHH-Triple-H-(English)/6.jpg could save 20KiB (70% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.***.ms/css9.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***box.net/hblsr.png (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hentai.ms?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 20 Jun 2016 07:36:38 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ms...
Domain Name: ***.ms
Domain ID: 59984-CoCCA
WHOIS Server: whois.nic.ms
Referral URL:
Updated Date: 2015-11-29T17:17:58.984Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-29T00:07:11.564Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-09-29T00:07:11.506Z
Sponsoring Registrar: Key-Systems
Domain Status: ok
Registrant ID: 59981-CoCCA
Registrant Name: Braulio Aguilar
Registrant Street: 24128 W. Hadley St.
Registrant City: Buckeye
Registrant State/Province: AZ
Registrant Postal Code: 85326
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6233868656
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.11111111
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: 216162-MNINET
Admin Name: Braulio Aguilar
Admin Street: 4002 E. Southern Avenue apt 142
Admin City: phoenix
Admin State/Province: AZ
Admin Postal Code: 85042
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6023122472
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.11111111
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Billing ID: 216163-MNINET
Billing Name: Braulio Aguilar
Billing Street: 4002 E. Southern Avenue apt 142
Billing City: phoenix
Billing State/Province: AZ
Billing Postal Code: 85042
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.6023122472
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.11111111
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Tech ID: 216163-MNINET
Tech Name: Braulio Aguilar
Tech Street: 4002 E. Southern Avenue apt 142
Tech City: phoenix
Tech State/Province: AZ
Tech Postal Code: 85042
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6023122472
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.11111111
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns07.domaincontrol.com
Name Server: pdns08.domaincontrol.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-06-20T07:17:03.494Z <<<

TERMS OF USE:
You are not authorized to access or query our Whois database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and automated.

The data is for information purposes only. MNINET does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile;
or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited.
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tao.artofclick.com
2 mins
entrepreneurkidsacademy.com
8 mins
dumpshop.net
8 mins
dumpshop.cc
9 mins
demonoid.pw
9 mins
csu.su
10 mins
pirathost.pro
12 mins
flrmv.de
12 mins
cheatersfantasy.com
13 mins
flrmv.eu
14 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hentai.ms widget