Hentai.Ms - Info

hentai receives about 13,945 unique visitors and 478,326 (34.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $111.56/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $101,167.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hentai.ms is ranked number 29,155 in the world and 0.00303% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 50.62.109.70.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$101,167.80
Daily Revenue:
$111.56
Monthly Revenue:
$3,346.80
Yearly Revenue:
$40,719.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,945
Monthly Unique Visitors:
418,350
Daily Pageviews:
478,326 (34.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
29,155 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00303% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
137
Average Load Time:
(901 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.7%35.8%16650
France 7.1%5.3%11179
Germany 6.9%5.1%14384
Philippines 4.4%0.7%5679
India 4.3%2.2%58130
Malaysia 4.2%9.1%4083
Canada 3.9%2.1%16470
Indonesia 3.5%5.3%10440
Mexico 3.1%5.4%12277
Singapore 2.9%1.3%6307
Taiwan 2.5%3.9%10171
Italy 2.4%2.5%23462
Vietnam 1.2%1.1%14749
Spain 1.0%0.5%56742

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***.ms
48.73%14.85%10.5
manga.***.ms
42.18%31.53%26
free.***.ms
34.55%27.73%28
search.***.ms
25.20%2.36%3.2
naruto.***.ms
18.28%15.20%29
videos.***.ms
13.72%1.41%3.5
onepiece.***.ms
9.63%2.66%10
games.***.ms
9.26%0.88%3.3
images.***.ms
8.13%1.03%4.4
my.***.ms
6.46%0.52%2.8
***girl.***.ms
3.06%0.41%5
tags.***.ms
2.68%0.08%1.0
mom.***.ms
1.95%0.08%1.4
bleach.***.ms
1.79%0.05%1.0
loli.***.ms
0.58%0.05%3.1
force.***.ms
0.53%0.08%5
OTHER
0%1.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
360,000
Google Indexed Pages:
115,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
338,839
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
112,242
Bing Backlinks:
394,263
Bing Indexed Pages:
122,597

Domain Overview

SEMrush hentai.ms
Domain:
  hentai.ms
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  92
Facebook shares:
  1,740
Facebook comments:
  108
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,940
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  30
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  13,424
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
50.62.109.70
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.62.109.70

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:48:50 GMT
Server: Apache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hentai.ms widget
Last update was 103 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.