Hentai.Ms - Info hentai.ms

hentai receives about 19,000 unique visitors and 758,100 (39.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $152.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $110,405.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hentai.ms is ranked number 16,840 in the world and 0.0038% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Scottsdale, AZ, 85260, United States and links to network IP address 166.62.94.194.
SEMrush

How popular is hentai.ms?

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
570,000
Daily Pageviews:
758,100 (39.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,840 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0038% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.8%25.2%12128
Germany 10.7%15.6%5400
India 8.2%7.0%13735
Malaysia 5.6%4.1%1661
France 4.3%3.6%10410
United Kingdom 4.1%3.4%12315
Indonesia 3.6%3.1%6232
Mexico 3.3%4.9%5420
Philippines 2.5%2.8%2227
Egypt 1.9%3.9%5674
Canada 1.8%1.4%13509
Vietnam 1.4%0.3%6178
Thailand 1.4%0.1%13077
Brazil 1.2%0.2%33352
Other 1.2%4.9%1774
Netherlands 1.1%0.5%15024
Romania 1.1%1.5%7011
Italy 1.0%1.1%33041
Australia 1.0%1.1%16199
Spain 0.9%0.1%47051
Algeria 0.8%0.2%8887
Singapore 0.8%1.0%8221
Poland 0.7%0.6%21909
Hungary 0.6%0.3%7856

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
manga.***.ms
52.06%33.64%26
***.ms
49.24%12.43%10.2
free.***.ms
47.54%37.60%32
search.***.ms
35.21%2.92%3.4
naruto.***.ms
10.86%4.76%18
videos.***.ms
9.90%0.83%3.4
my.***.ms
8.15%0.47%2.4
onepiece.***.ms
8.07%2.38%12
tags.***.ms
7.29%0.18%1.0
images.***.ms
4.88%2.96%25
games.***.ms
4.35%0.49%4.5
tentacles.***.ms
4.14%0.11%1.1
monstergirl.***.ms
2.85%0.09%1.2
mom.***.ms
2.57%0.14%2.2
force.***.ms
0.83%0.10%5
***.***.ms
0.81%0.14%7
femdom.***.ms
0.57%0.06%4
OTHER
0%0.72%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hentai.ms
Domain:
  hentai.ms
Rank:
  2,730
Organic Keywords:
  18,440
Organic Traffic:
  427,472
Organic Cost:
  $34,006.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
197
Total Backlinks:
  878
Follow Links:
  743
Nofollow Links:
  135
Referring Domains:
  64
Referring IPs:
  71

How socially engaged is hentai.ms?

Facebook:
  2,038
Google +:
  31
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  14,066
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hentai.ms can earn?

Website Value:
$110,405.38
Daily Revenue:
$152.00
Monthly Revenue:
$4,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$55,480.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hentai.ms hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
166.62.94.194
ASN:
AS26496 
ISP:
GoDaddy.com, LLC 
Server Location:
Scottsdale
AZ
85260
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 166.62.94.194

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hentai.ms load?

Average Load Time:
(980 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

| and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
*** Tags and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
My Fav renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
New *** Manga and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
One Piece *** and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
***.ms is a…aily. Enjoy! | and 60 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Español? renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Dagashi Kashi…onotsu English and 48 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Recent Favorites renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Best of 30 days and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
risingpheonix and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Himitsu no Art…er 7 8 English and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
#10 and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
#1 renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
***ion and 56 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.***.ms/css9.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="submit" class="search_submit_button"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***.ms/?num=8" class="pagination_currentpage">1</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***.ms/?num=16" class="pagination_number">2</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.es***.net" class="pagination_number">Español?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.***box.net"></a> and 54 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.hen…port-2-English">Admirals Daily…port 2 English</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://my.hent…s/user/***ly">***ly</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://tags.***.ms">*** Tags</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://search.…/?related=***" class="pagination_number">***</a> and 56 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.***.ms/css9.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.***box.net/hblsr.png (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  18

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hentai.ms?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 06 Aug 2016 11:01:23 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ms...
Domain Name: ***.ms
Domain ID: 59984-CoCCA
WHOIS Server: whois.nic.ms
Referral URL:
Updated Date: 2016-08-04T01:24:13.241Z
Creation Date: 2009-09-29T00:07:11.564Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2016-09-29T00:07:11.506Z
Sponsoring Registrar: Key-Systems
Domain Status: ok
Registrant ID: 59981-CoCCA
Registrant Name: Braulio Aguilar
Registrant Street: av del lago 926
Registrant City: villa de alvarez
Registrant State/Province: CL
Registrant Postal Code: 28978
Registrant Country: MX
Registrant Phone: +52.6023122472
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +52.111111111
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: 462836-CoCCA
Admin Name: Braulio Aguilar
Admin Street: av del lago 926
Admin City: villa de alvarez
Admin State/Province: CL
Admin Postal Code: 28978
Admin Country: MX
Admin Phone: +52.6023122472
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +52.111111111
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Billing ID: 462837-CoCCA
Billing Name: Braulio Aguilar
Billing Street: av del lago 926
Billing City: villa de alvarez
Billing State/Province: CL
Billing Postal Code: 28978
Billing Country: MX
Billing Phone: +52.6023122472
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +52.111111111
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Tech ID: 462837-CoCCA
Tech Name: Braulio Aguilar
Tech Street: av del lago 926
Tech City: villa de alvarez
Tech State/Province: CL
Tech Postal Code: 28978
Tech Country: MX
Tech Phone: +52.6023122472
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +52.111111111
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns07.domaincontrol.com
Name Server: pdns08.domaincontrol.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-06T09:56:58.823Z <<<

TERMS OF USE:
You are not authorized to access or query our Whois database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and automated.

The data is for information purposes only. MNINET does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile;
or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited.
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hentai.ms widget